Результат игр в Чемпионате Беларуси. Мужчины. Дивизион А. Сезон 2017/2018

Дата Тур Команды Результаты
28.04.2018 Шахтер (Солигорск) : Строитель 3:2 (23:25, 25:21, 25:23, 19:25, 15:10)
22.04.2018 Строитель : Шахтер (Солигорск) 2:3 (23:25, 25:18, 22:25, 25:21, 12:15)
21.04.2018 Строитель : Шахтер (Солигорск) 3:0 (25:20, 25:23, 25:17)
15.04.2018 Шахтер (Солигорск) : Строитель 3:0 (25:22, 25:23, 25:16)
14.04.2018 Шахтер (Солигорск) : Строитель 0:3 (25:27, 24:26, 22:25)
01.04.2018 Строитель : Западный Буг (Брест) 2:3 (21:25, 25:20, 25:18, 20:25, 12:15)
30.03.2018 Строитель : БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов) 3:0 (25:13, 25:18, 25:18)
25.03.2018 МАПИД : РГУОР 1:3 (25:20, 19:25, 11:25, 22:25)
24.03.2018 МАПИД : «Взлет» (Орша) 3:1 (25:23, 25:8, 23:25, 25:14)
23.03.2018 МАПИД : Коммунальник ВК Могилёв 3:0 (29:27, 25:21, 25:18)
17.03.2018 Строитель : Западный Буг (Брест) 3:0 (25:20, 25:18, 25:17)
16.03.2018 БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов) : Строитель 0:3 (17:25, 15:25, 22:25)
10.03.2018 Строитель : БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов) 3:1 (25:20, 25:19, 25:20)
09.03.2018 Западный Буг (Брест) : Строитель 0:3 (14:25, 23:25, 18:25)
25.02.2018 Строитель : Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск) 3:0 (25:12, 25:16, 25:14)
25.02.2018 БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов) : МАПИД 3:0 (25:23, 25:19, 25:15)
24.02.2018 Строитель : Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск) 3:0 (25:16, 25:19, 25:18)
24.02.2018 БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов) : МАПИД 3:0 (25:21, 25:21, 25:22)
17.02.2018 МАПИД : Строитель 0:3 (19:25, 19:25, 10:25)
16.02.2018 МАПИД : Строитель 0:3 (16:25, 13:25, 16:25)
11.02.2018 Строитель : Легион (Обухово) 3:0 (25:16, 25:16, 25:17)
11.02.2018 Шахтер (Солигорск) : МАПИД 3:0 (25:8, 25:18, 25:16)
10.02.2018 Шахтер (Солигорск) : МАПИД 3:0 (25:11, 26:24, 25:18)
10.02.2018 Строитель : Легион (Обухово) 3:1 (25:16, 25:20, 24:26, 28:26)
04.02.2018 МАПИД : Западный Буг (Брест) 2:3 (25:21, 23:25, 25:22, 23:25, 12:15)
04.02.2018 БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов) : Строитель 0:3 (16:25, 23:25, 22:25)
03.02.2018 МАПИД : Западный Буг (Брест) 1:3 (22:25, 25:20, 20:25, 17:25)
03.02.2018 БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов) : Строитель 1:3 (25:18, 25:27, 22:25, 17:25)
28.01.2018 Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск) : МАПИД 3:1 (25:21, 21:25, 25:23, 25:16)
27.01.2018 Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск) : МАПИД 3:0 (25:13, 25:22, 25:21)
27.01.2018 Строитель : Коммунальник ВК Могилёв 3:0 (25:10, 25:17, 25:23)
26.01.2018 Строитель : Коммунальник ВК Могилёв 3:0 (25:13, 25:16, 25:20)
21.01.2018 Шахтер (Солигорск) : Строитель 3:1 (23:25, 25:20, 25:19, 32:30)
21.01.2018 МАПИД : Коммунальник ВК Могилёв 1:3 (21:25, 22:25, 25:19, 26:28)
20.01.2018 Шахтер (Солигорск) : Строитель 3:1 (25:23, 18:25, 25:15, 25:18)
20.01.2018 МАПИД : Коммунальник ВК Могилёв 3:0 (25:16, 25:18, 29:27)
14.01.2018 МАПИД : Легион (Обухово) 0:3 (22:25, 19:25, 18:25)
13.01.2018 МАПИД : Легион (Обухово) 0:3 (12:25, 17:25, 18:25)
13.01.2018 Западный Буг (Брест) : Строитель 0:3 (20:25, 25:27, 15:25)
12.01.2018 Западный Буг (Брест) : Строитель 0:3 (20:25, 15:25, 20:25)