КОМАНДАИВПОПАР
1СтроительСтроитель201915758:10
2Шахтер (Солигорск)Шахтер (Солигорск)201915658:08
3Энергия (Гомель)Энергия (Гомель)201644652:18
4Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)201193541:33
5Легион (Обухово)Легион (Обухово)201193038:38
6БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)187112029:42
7Западный Буг (Брест)Западный Буг (Брест)205152029:49
8РГУОР 2001РГУОР 2001206141721:48
9МАПИДМАПИД20218715:58
10Коммунальник ВК МогилёвКоммунальник ВК Могилёв18216615:52

Чемпионат Беларуси. Мужчины. Дивизион A. 2018

Строитель

Строитель

3:0 13 Январь 2019
Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

Строитель

Строитель

3:0 12 Январь 2019
Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

МАПИД

МАПИД

0:3 16 Декабрь 2018
Строитель

Строитель

МАПИД

МАПИД

0:3 15 Декабрь 2018
Строитель

Строитель

Строитель

Строитель

3:0 09 Декабрь 2018
РГУОР 2001

РГУОР 2001

МАПИД

МАПИД

1:3 09 Декабрь 2018
БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

Строитель

Строитель

3:0 08 Декабрь 2018
РГУОР 2001

РГУОР 2001

МАПИД

МАПИД

1:3 08 Декабрь 2018
БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

Строитель

Строитель

3:0 02 Декабрь 2018
Коммунальник ВК Могилёв

Коммунальник ВК Могилёв

Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

3:0 02 Декабрь 2018
МАПИД

МАПИД

Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

3:0 01 Декабрь 2018
МАПИД

МАПИД

Строитель

Строитель

3:0 01 Декабрь 2018
Коммунальник ВК Могилёв

Коммунальник ВК Могилёв

Западный Буг (Брест)

Западный Буг (Брест)

0:3 18 Ноябрь 2018
Строитель

Строитель

МАПИД

МАПИД

0:3 18 Ноябрь 2018
Энергия (Гомель)

Энергия (Гомель)

МАПИД

МАПИД

0:3 17 Ноябрь 2018
Энергия (Гомель)

Энергия (Гомель)

Западный Буг (Брест)

Западный Буг (Брест)

0:3 17 Ноябрь 2018
Строитель

Строитель

МАПИД

МАПИД

1:3 11 Ноябрь 2018
Западный Буг (Брест)

Западный Буг (Брест)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

1:3 11 Ноябрь 2018
Строитель

Строитель

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

3:1 10 Ноябрь 2018
Строитель

Строитель

МАПИД

МАПИД

3:2 10 Ноябрь 2018
Западный Буг (Брест)

Западный Буг (Брест)

Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

1:3 28 Октябрь 2018
Строитель

Строитель

МАПИД

МАПИД

0:3 28 Октябрь 2018
Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

1:3 27 Октябрь 2018
Строитель

Строитель

МАПИД

МАПИД

0:3 27 Октябрь 2018
Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Строитель

Строитель

3:0 21 Октябрь 2018
БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

Коммунальник ВК Могилёв

Коммунальник ВК Могилёв

2:3 21 Октябрь 2018
МАПИД

МАПИД

Строитель

Строитель

3:1 20 Октябрь 2018
БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

Коммунальник-МГУ

Коммунальник-МГУ

3:2 20 Октябрь 2018
МАПИД

МАПИД

Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

3:0 14 Октябрь 2018
МАПИД

МАПИД

Строитель

Строитель

3:0 14 Октябрь 2018
Энергия (Гомель)

Энергия (Гомель)

Строитель

Строитель

3:1 13 Октябрь 2018
Энергия (Гомель)

Энергия (Гомель)

Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

3:2 13 Октябрь 2018
МАПИД

МАПИД

Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

1:3 07 Октябрь 2018
Строитель

Строитель

МАПИД

МАПИД

2:3 07 Октябрь 2018
РГУОР 2001

РГУОР 2001

Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

1:3 06 Октябрь 2018
Строитель

Строитель

МАПИД

МАПИД

0:3 06 Октябрь 2018
РГУОР 2001

РГУОР 2001

Строитель

Строитель

3:0 30 Сентябрь 2018
МАПИД

МАПИД

Строитель

Строитель

3:0 29 Сентябрь 2018
МАПИД

МАПИД