ЧЕМПИОНАТ PБ

Борисов-БГУФК (Борисов)

Борисов-БГУФК (Борисов)

23 Январь 2021, 17:00г. Борисов, ул. Чапаева, 47
Коммунальник Могилев

Коммунальник Могилев

Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

23 Январь 2021, 17:00г. Витебск
Строитель

Строитель

Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

23 Январь 2021, 17:00а-г. Обухово, ул. Центральная, 1
Энергия (Гомель)

Энергия (Гомель)

Западный Буг (Брест)

Западный Буг (Брест)

23 Январь 2021, 17:00г. Брест, ул. Дзержинского, 46
Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

30 Январь 2021, 17:00г. Солигорск, СК "Шахтоспецстрой"
Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

Строитель

Строитель

30 Январь 2021, 17:00г. Минск, "Чижовка-Арена"
Западный Буг (Брест)

Западный Буг (Брест)

Коммунальник Могилев

Коммунальник Могилев

30 Январь 2021, 17:00г. Могилев, ул. 30 лет Победы, д.1а
Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

МАПИД

МАПИД

30 Январь 2021, 17:00г. Минск, СК "Виталюр" (9-й км Московского шоссе)
Борисов-БГУФК (Борисов)

Борисов-БГУФК (Борисов)

Энергия (Гомель)

Энергия (Гомель)

06 Февраль 2021, 17:00г. Гомель, ул. Б. Хмельницкого, 29
Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Западный Буг (Брест)

Западный Буг (Брест)

06 Февраль 2021, 17:00г. Брест, ул. Дзержинского, 46
Коммунальник Могилев

Коммунальник Могилев

Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

06 Февраль 2021, 17:00а-г. Обухово, ул. Центральная, 1
Строитель

Строитель

Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

07 Февраль 2021, 17:00г. Витебск
МАПИД

МАПИД

Строитель

Строитель

13 Февраль 2021, 17:00г. Минск, "Чижовка-Арена"
Энергия (Гомель)

Энергия (Гомель)

Коммунальник Могилев

Коммунальник Могилев

13 Февраль 2021, 17:00г. Могилев, ул. 30 лет Победы, д.1а
Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

МАПИД

МАПИД

13 Февраль 2021, 17:00г. Минск, СК "Виталюр" (9-й км Московского шоссе)
Западный Буг (Брест)

Западный Буг (Брест)

Борисов-БГУФК (Борисов)

Борисов-БГУФК (Борисов)

13 Февраль 2021, 17:00г. Борисов, ул. Чапаева, 47
Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

17 Февраль 2021, 17:00г. Солигорск, СК "Шахтоспецстрой"
Строитель

Строитель

Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

20 Февраль 2021, 17:00а-г. Обухово, ул. Центральная, 1
МАПИД

МАПИД

Западный Буг (Брест)

Западный Буг (Брест)

20 Февраль 2021, 17:00г. Брест, ул. Дзержинского, 46
Борисов-БГУФК (Борисов)

Борисов-БГУФК (Борисов)

Энергия (Гомель)

Энергия (Гомель)

20 Февраль 2021, 17:00г. Гомель, ул. Б. Хмельницкого, 29
Коммунальник Могилев

Коммунальник Могилев