Мужчины. Дивизион А. 2017

Мужчины. Дивизион А. 2017

Матч

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

2018-Apr-28 05:30 PM
Строитель

Строитель

Строитель

Строитель

2018-Apr-22 12:00 PM
Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Строитель

Строитель

2018-Apr-21 05:00 PM
Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

2018-Apr-15 12:00 PM
Строитель

Строитель

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

2018-Apr-14 05:30 PM
Строитель

Строитель

Строитель

Строитель

2018-Apr-01 12:00 PM
Западный Буг (Брест)

Западный Буг (Брест)

Строитель

Строитель

2018-Mar-30 05:30 PM
БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

МАПИД

МАПИД

2018-Mar-25 01:00 PM
РГУОР

РГУОР

МАПИД

МАПИД

2018-Mar-24 02:00 PM
«Взлет» (Орша)

«Взлет» (Орша)

МАПИД

МАПИД

2018-Mar-23 07:00 PM
Коммунальник ВК Могилёв

Коммунальник ВК Могилёв

Строитель

Строитель

2018-Mar-17 05:00 PM
Западный Буг (Брест)

Западный Буг (Брест)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

2018-Mar-16 05:00 PM
Строитель

Строитель

Строитель

Строитель

2018-Mar-10 05:00 PM
БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

Западный Буг (Брест)

Западный Буг (Брест)

2018-Mar-09 06:00 PM
Строитель

Строитель

Строитель

Строитель

2018-Feb-25 12:00 PM
Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

2018-Feb-25 12:00 PM
МАПИД

МАПИД

Строитель

Строитель

2018-Feb-24 05:00 PM
Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

2018-Feb-24 05:00 PM
МАПИД

МАПИД

МАПИД

МАПИД

2018-Feb-17 12:00 PM
Строитель

Строитель

МАПИД

МАПИД

2018-Feb-16 06:00 PM
Строитель

Строитель

Строитель

Строитель

2018-Feb-11 12:00 PM
Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

2018-Feb-11 12:00 PM
МАПИД

МАПИД

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

2018-Feb-10 05:30 PM
МАПИД

МАПИД

Строитель

Строитель

2018-Feb-10 05:00 PM
Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

МАПИД

МАПИД

2018-Feb-04 12:00 PM
Западный Буг (Брест)

Западный Буг (Брест)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

2018-Feb-04 12:00 PM
Строитель

Строитель

МАПИД

МАПИД

2018-Feb-03 05:00 PM
Западный Буг (Брест)

Западный Буг (Брест)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

2018-Feb-03 05:00 PM
Строитель

Строитель

Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

2018-Jan-28 12:00 PM
МАПИД

МАПИД

Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

2018-Jan-27 06:00 PM
МАПИД

МАПИД

Строитель

Строитель

2018-Jan-27 11:00 AM
Коммунальник ВК Могилёв

Коммунальник ВК Могилёв

Строитель

Строитель

2018-Jan-26 06:00 PM
Коммунальник ВК Могилёв

Коммунальник ВК Могилёв

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

2018-Jan-21 12:00 PM
Строитель

Строитель

МАПИД

МАПИД

2018-Jan-21 12:00 PM
Коммунальник ВК Могилёв

Коммунальник ВК Могилёв

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

2018-Jan-20 05:30 PM
Строитель

Строитель

МАПИД

МАПИД

2018-Jan-20 05:00 PM
Коммунальник ВК Могилёв

Коммунальник ВК Могилёв

МАПИД

МАПИД

2018-Jan-14 12:00 PM
Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

МАПИД

МАПИД

2018-Jan-13 05:00 PM
Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

Западный Буг (Брест)

Западный Буг (Брест)

2018-Jan-13 01:00 PM
Строитель

Строитель

Западный Буг (Брест)

Западный Буг (Брест)

2018-Jan-12 06:00 PM
Строитель

Строитель

Результаты

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

3:2 28 Apr 2018 05:30 PM
Строитель

Строитель

Строитель

Строитель

2:3 22 Apr 2018 12:00 PM
Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Строитель

Строитель

3:0 21 Apr 2018 05:00 PM
Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

3:0 15 Apr 2018 12:00 PM
Строитель

Строитель

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

0:3 14 Apr 2018 05:30 PM
Строитель

Строитель

Строитель

Строитель

2:3 01 Apr 2018 12:00 PM
Западный Буг (Брест)

Западный Буг (Брест)

Строитель

Строитель

3:0 30 Mar 2018 05:30 PM
БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

МАПИД

МАПИД

1:3 25 Mar 2018 01:00 PM
РГУОР

РГУОР

МАПИД

МАПИД

3:1 24 Mar 2018 02:00 PM
«Взлет» (Орша)

«Взлет» (Орша)

МАПИД

МАПИД

3:0 23 Mar 2018 07:00 PM
Коммунальник ВК Могилёв

Коммунальник ВК Могилёв

Строитель

Строитель

3:0 17 Mar 2018 05:00 PM
Западный Буг (Брест)

Западный Буг (Брест)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

0:3 16 Mar 2018 05:00 PM
Строитель

Строитель

Строитель

Строитель

3:1 10 Mar 2018 05:00 PM
БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

Западный Буг (Брест)

Западный Буг (Брест)

0:3 09 Mar 2018 06:00 PM
Строитель

Строитель

Строитель

Строитель

3:0 25 Feb 2018 12:00 PM
Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

3:0 25 Feb 2018 12:00 PM
МАПИД

МАПИД

Строитель

Строитель

3:0 24 Feb 2018 05:00 PM
Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

3:0 24 Feb 2018 05:00 PM
МАПИД

МАПИД

МАПИД

МАПИД

0:3 17 Feb 2018 12:00 PM
Строитель

Строитель

МАПИД

МАПИД

0:3 16 Feb 2018 06:00 PM
Строитель

Строитель

Строитель

Строитель

3:0 11 Feb 2018 12:00 PM
Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

3:0 11 Feb 2018 12:00 PM
МАПИД

МАПИД

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

3:0 10 Feb 2018 05:30 PM
МАПИД

МАПИД

Строитель

Строитель

3:1 10 Feb 2018 05:00 PM
Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

МАПИД

МАПИД

2:3 04 Feb 2018 12:00 PM
Западный Буг (Брест)

Западный Буг (Брест)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

0:3 04 Feb 2018 12:00 PM
Строитель

Строитель

МАПИД

МАПИД

1:3 03 Feb 2018 05:00 PM
Западный Буг (Брест)

Западный Буг (Брест)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

1:3 03 Feb 2018 05:00 PM
Строитель

Строитель

Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

3:1 28 Jan 2018 12:00 PM
МАПИД

МАПИД

Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

3:0 27 Jan 2018 06:00 PM
МАПИД

МАПИД

Строитель

Строитель

3:0 27 Jan 2018 11:00 AM
Коммунальник ВК Могилёв

Коммунальник ВК Могилёв

Строитель

Строитель

3:0 26 Jan 2018 06:00 PM
Коммунальник ВК Могилёв

Коммунальник ВК Могилёв

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

3:1 21 Jan 2018 12:00 PM
Строитель

Строитель

МАПИД

МАПИД

1:3 21 Jan 2018 12:00 PM
Коммунальник ВК Могилёв

Коммунальник ВК Могилёв

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

3:1 20 Jan 2018 05:30 PM
Строитель

Строитель

МАПИД

МАПИД

3:0 20 Jan 2018 05:00 PM
Коммунальник ВК Могилёв

Коммунальник ВК Могилёв

МАПИД

МАПИД

0:3 14 Jan 2018 12:00 PM
Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

МАПИД

МАПИД

0:3 13 Jan 2018 05:00 PM
Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

Западный Буг (Брест)

Западный Буг (Брест)

0:3 13 Jan 2018 01:00 PM
Строитель

Строитель

Западный Буг (Брест)

Западный Буг (Брест)

0:3 12 Jan 2018 06:00 PM
Строитель

Строитель

NoTEAMИВПОПАР
1Шахтер (Солигорск)Шахтер (Солигорск)-----
2СтроительСтроитель-----
3БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)-----
4Легион (Обухово)Легион (Обухово)-----
5Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)-----
6Западный Буг (Брест)Западный Буг (Брест)-----

Список команд

«Взлет» (Орша)

«Взлет» (Орша)

РГУОР

РГУОР

Коммунальник ВК Могилёв

Коммунальник ВК Могилёв

Западный Буг (Брест)

Западный Буг (Брест)

Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Строитель

Строитель

МАПИД

МАПИД