Кубок Республики Беларусь

Кубок Республики Беларусь

Матч

Минчанка

Минчанка

2019-Dec-29 03:00 PM
Прибужье

Прибужье

Коммунальник-МГУ

Коммунальник-МГУ

2019-Dec-28 06:30 PM
Минчанка

Минчанка

Строитель

Строитель

2019-Dec-22 05:00 PM
Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Строитель

Строитель

2019-Dec-21 06:30 PM
Энергия (Гомель)

Энергия (Гомель)

Минчанка-2

Минчанка-2

2019-Dec-21 03:00 PM
Жемчужина Полесья

Жемчужина Полесья

Жемчужина Полесья

Жемчужина Полесья

2019-Dec-18 05:30 PM
Минчанка-2

Минчанка-2

Строитель

Строитель

2019-Dec-14 06:00 PM
Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

2019-Dec-07 05:00 PM
Строитель

Строитель

Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

2019-Dec-04 05:00 PM
МАПИД

МАПИД

Строитель

Строитель

2018-Dec-22 07:00 PM
Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Энергия (Гомель)

Энергия (Гомель)

2018-Dec-21 07:00 PM
Строитель

Строитель

Минчанка

Минчанка

2018-Dec-15 02:00 PM
Коммунальник-МГУ

Коммунальник-МГУ

Минчанка

Минчанка

2018-Dec-14 07:00 PM
Прибужье

Прибужье

Прибужье

Прибужье

2018-Dec-01 01:30 PM
Минчанка-2

Минчанка-2

Борисов-БГУФК (Борисов)

Борисов-БГУФК (Борисов)

2018-Nov-24 06:00 PM
МАПИД

МАПИД

Борисов-БГУФК (Борисов)

Борисов-БГУФК (Борисов)

2018-Nov-24 05:00 PM
МАПИД

МАПИД

Строитель

Строитель

2018-Nov-23 12:00 PM
Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

2018-Nov-03 06:00 PM
Строитель

Строитель

МАПИД

МАПИД

2018-Nov-03 05:00 PM
Борисов-БГУФК (Борисов)

Борисов-БГУФК (Борисов)

Минчанка-2

Минчанка-2

2018-Oct-27 01:00 PM
Прибужье

Прибужье

МАПИД

МАПИД

2018-Sep-22 05:00 PM
Коммунальник ВК Могилёв

Коммунальник ВК Могилёв

Результаты

Минчанка

Минчанка

3:1 29 Dec 2019 03:00 PM Финал
Прибужье

Прибужье

Коммунальник-МГУ

Коммунальник-МГУ

0:3 28 Dec 2019 06:30 PM 1/2 финала
Минчанка

Минчанка

Строитель

Строитель

2:3 22 Dec 2019 05:00 PM финал
Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Строитель

Строитель

3:0 21 Dec 2019 06:30 PM 1/2 финала
Энергия (Гомель)

Энергия (Гомель)

Минчанка-2

Минчанка-2

0:3 21 Dec 2019 03:00 PM 1/4 финала
Жемчужина Полесья

Жемчужина Полесья

Жемчужина Полесья

Жемчужина Полесья

3:2 18 Dec 2019 05:30 PM 1/4 финала
Минчанка-2

Минчанка-2

Строитель

Строитель

3:0 14 Dec 2019 06:00 PM 1/4 финала
Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

0:3 07 Dec 2019 05:00 PM 1/4 финал
Строитель

Строитель

Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

3:0 04 Dec 2019 05:00 PM 1/8 финал
МАПИД

МАПИД

Строитель

Строитель

2:3 22 Dec 2018 07:00 PM
Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Энергия (Гомель)

Энергия (Гомель)

0:3 21 Dec 2018 07:00 PM
Строитель

Строитель

Минчанка

Минчанка

3:0 15 Dec 2018 02:00 PM
Коммунальник-МГУ

Коммунальник-МГУ

Минчанка

Минчанка

3:0 14 Dec 2018 07:00 PM
Прибужье

Прибужье

Прибужье

Прибужье

3:0 01 Dec 2018 01:30 PM
Минчанка-2

Минчанка-2

Борисов-БГУФК (Борисов)

Борисов-БГУФК (Борисов)

3:0 24 Nov 2018 06:00 PM
МАПИД

МАПИД

Строитель

Строитель

3:0 23 Nov 2018 12:00 PM
Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

0:3 03 Nov 2018 06:00 PM
Строитель

Строитель

МАПИД

МАПИД

0:3 03 Nov 2018 05:00 PM
Борисов-БГУФК (Борисов)

Борисов-БГУФК (Борисов)

МАПИД

МАПИД

3:0 22 Sep 2018 05:00 PM
Коммунальник ВК Могилёв

Коммунальник ВК Могилёв

Список команд

Энергия (Гомель)

Энергия (Гомель)

Коммунальник-МГУ

Коммунальник-МГУ

Коммунальник ВК Могилёв

Коммунальник ВК Могилёв

Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

Борисов-БГУФК (Борисов)

Борисов-БГУФК (Борисов)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Прибужье

Прибужье

Жемчужина Полесья

Жемчужина Полесья

Строитель

Строитель

Минчанка-2

Минчанка-2

МАПИД

МАПИД

Минчанка

Минчанка