Мужчины. Дивизион Б. 2018

Мужчины. Дивизион Б. 2018

Матч

Результаты

NoTEAMИВПОПАР

Список команд

Уфимочка-УГНТУ (Уфа)

Уфимочка-УГНТУ (Уфа)

Липецк (Липецкая область)

Липецк (Липецкая область)

Импульс (Волгодонск)

Импульс (Волгодонск)

Газпром-Югра (Сургут)

Газпром-Югра (Сургут)

МГТУ (Москва)

МГТУ (Москва)

Зенит-Казань

Зенит-Казань

РГУОР-2003

РГУОР-2003

Протон (Саратов)

Протон (Саратов)

Budowlani ŁÓDŹ (Польша)

Budowlani ŁÓDŹ (Польша)

Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)

Локомотив (Калининградская обл.)

Енисей (Красноярск)

Енисей (Красноярск)

Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

Динамо-Метар (Челябинск)

Динамо (Краснодар)

Динамо (Краснодар)

Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)

Сахалин (Южно-Сахалинск)

Igor Gorgonzola NOVARA (Италия)

Igor Gorgonzola NOVARA (Италия)

SC Portugal LISBOA (Португалия)

SC Portugal LISBOA (Португалия)

RC CANNES (Франция)

RC CANNES (Франция)

Динамо (Казань)

Динамо (Казань)

Динамо (Москва)

Динамо (Москва)

Коммунальник-ГрГУ-2

Коммунальник-ГрГУ-2

Ленинградка

Ленинградка

РГУОР 2002

РГУОР 2002

Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.)

Заречье-Одинцово (Московская обл.)

Енисей (Красноярск)

Енисей (Красноярск)

ЮЗГУ-Атом (Курск)

ЮЗГУ-Атом (Курск)

Северянка (Череповец)

Северянка (Череповец)

Энергия (Гомель)

Энергия (Гомель)

РГУОР 2001

РГУОР 2001

Команда по пляжному волейболу

Команда по пляжному волейболу

Eczacıbaşı VitrA ISTANBUL (Турция)

Eczacıbaşı VitrA ISTANBUL (Турция)

«Взлет» (Орша)

«Взлет» (Орша)

«Надежда» (Гомель)

«Надежда» (Гомель)

РГУОР

РГУОР

Allianz MTV STUTTGART (Германия)

Allianz MTV STUTTGART (Германия)

Уралочка НТМК (Россия)

Уралочка НТМК (Россия)

BEZIERS VB (Франция)

BEZIERS VB (Франция)

Maliye Milli Piyango ANKARA

Maliye Milli Piyango ANKARA

Jedinstvo STARA PAZOVA

Jedinstvo STARA PAZOVA

LAUSANNE UC (Швейцария)

LAUSANNE UC (Швейцария)

Vakifbank (Стамбул, Турция)

Vakifbank (Стамбул, Турция)

Коммунальник-МГУ

Коммунальник-МГУ

Коммунальник ВК Могилёв

Коммунальник ВК Могилёв

Западный Буг (Брест)

Западный Буг (Брест)

Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Rocheville Le Cannet (Франция)

Rocheville Le Cannet (Франция)

Коммунальник Могилев

Коммунальник Могилев

Прибужье

Прибужье

Атлант

Атлант

Коммунальник-ГрГУ

Коммунальник-ГрГУ

Жемчужина Полесья

Жемчужина Полесья

Строитель

Строитель

Минчанка-2

Минчанка-2

МАПИД

МАПИД

Минчанка

Минчанка