Чемпионат РБ. Мужчины

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

3:2 28 Апрель 2018
Строитель

Строитель

Строитель

Строитель

2:3 22 Апрель 2018
Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Строитель

Строитель

3:0 21 Апрель 2018
Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

3:0 15 Апрель 2018
Строитель

Строитель

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

0:3 14 Апрель 2018
Строитель

Строитель

Строитель

Строитель

2:3 01 Апрель 2018
Западный Буг (Брест)

Западный Буг (Брест)

Строитель

Строитель

3:0 30 Март 2018
БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

МАПИД

МАПИД

1:3 25 Март 2018
РГУОР

РГУОР

МАПИД

МАПИД

3:1 24 Март 2018
«Взлет» (Орша)

«Взлет» (Орша)

МАПИД

МАПИД

3:0 23 Март 2018
ВК «Могилёв»

ВК «Могилёв»

Строитель

Строитель

3:0 17 Март 2018
Западный Буг (Брест)

Западный Буг (Брест)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

0:3 16 Март 2018
Строитель

Строитель

Строитель

Строитель

3:1 10 Март 2018
БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

Западный Буг (Брест)

Западный Буг (Брест)

0:3 09 Март 2018
Строитель

Строитель

Строитель

Строитель

3:0 25 Февраль 2018
Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

3:0 25 Февраль 2018
МАПИД

МАПИД

Строитель

Строитель

3:0 24 Февраль 2018
Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

3:0 24 Февраль 2018
МАПИД

МАПИД

МАПИД

МАПИД

0:3 17 Февраль 2018
Строитель

Строитель

МАПИД

МАПИД

0:3 16 Февраль 2018
Строитель

Строитель

Строитель

Строитель

3:0 11 Февраль 2018
Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

3:0 11 Февраль 2018
МАПИД

МАПИД

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

3:0 10 Февраль 2018
МАПИД

МАПИД

Строитель

Строитель

3:1 10 Февраль 2018
Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

МАПИД

МАПИД

2:3 04 Февраль 2018
Западный Буг (Брест)

Западный Буг (Брест)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

0:3 04 Февраль 2018
Строитель

Строитель

МАПИД

МАПИД

1:3 03 Февраль 2018
Западный Буг (Брест)

Западный Буг (Брест)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

БАТЭ-БГУФК (Борисов)

1:3 03 Февраль 2018
Строитель

Строитель

Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

3:1 28 Январь 2018
МАПИД

МАПИД

Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

Марко-ВГТУ (Витебск)

3:0 27 Январь 2018
МАПИД

МАПИД

Строитель

Строитель

3:0 27 Январь 2018
ВК «Могилёв»

ВК «Могилёв»

Строитель

Строитель

3:0 26 Январь 2018
ВК «Могилёв»

ВК «Могилёв»

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

3:1 21 Январь 2018
Строитель

Строитель

МАПИД

МАПИД

1:3 21 Январь 2018
ВК «Могилёв»

ВК «Могилёв»

Шахтер (Солигорск)

Шахтер (Солигорск)

3:1 20 Январь 2018
Строитель

Строитель

МАПИД

МАПИД

3:0 20 Январь 2018
ВК «Могилёв»

ВК «Могилёв»

МАПИД

МАПИД

0:3 14 Январь 2018
Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

МАПИД

МАПИД

0:3 13 Январь 2018
Легион (Обухово)

Легион (Обухово)

Западный Буг (Брест)

Западный Буг (Брест)

0:3 13 Январь 2018
Строитель

Строитель

Западный Буг (Брест)

Западный Буг (Брест)

0:3 12 Январь 2018
Строитель

Строитель